Männer - BRD - NRW-Liga - 2008/2009

1. kolo - 17.08.2008 do 17.08.2008
15.08.2008 18:00  ETB SW Essen - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  1 : 1
16.08.2008 15:00  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - MSV Duisburg II  5 : 4
17.08.2008 15:00  SC Westfalia Herne - VfB Hüls  1 : 0
17.08.2008 15:00  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - SF Siegen  1 : 1
17.08.2008 15:00  SC Delbrück - SV Schermbeck  1 : 1
17.08.2008 15:00  FC Germania Dattenfeld - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  0 : 1
17.08.2008 15:00  SC Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  1 : 1
17.08.2008 15:00  Bonner SC - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 1
17.08.2008 15:00  FC Gütersloh 2000 - Hammer SV  2 : 0

Spielfrei: SSVg. Velbert  

2. kolo - 24.08.2008 do 24.08.2008
23.08.2008 15:00  MSV Duisburg II - SC Westfalia Herne  1 : 2
23.08.2008 15:00  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  2 : 2
23.08.2008 15:00  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - SC Fortuna Köln  2 : 2
24.08.2008 15:00  Hammer SV - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  2 : 3
24.08.2008 15:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Gütersloh 2000  5 : 0
24.08.2008 15:00  SF Siegen - ETB SW Essen  2 : 0
24.08.2008 15:00  SV Schermbeck - Bonner SC  0 : 0
24.08.2008 15:00  SSVg. Velbert - SC Delbrück  2 : 2
24.08.2008 15:00  VfB Hüls - FC Germania Dattenfeld  0 : 1

Spielfrei: Fortuna Düsseldorf II  

3. kolo - 31.08.2008 do 31.08.2008
31.08.2008 15:00  ETB SW Essen - Hammer SV  2 : 1
31.08.2008 15:00  SC Westfalia Herne - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  2 : 1
31.08.2008 15:00  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 3
31.08.2008 15:00  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - SF Siegen  2 : 2
31.08.2008 15:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  1 : 3
31.08.2008 15:00  FC Germania Dattenfeld - MSV Duisburg II  1 : 3
31.08.2008 15:00  SC Fortuna Köln - VfB Hüls  1 : 0
31.08.2008 15:00  Bonner SC - SSVg. Velbert  6 : 2
31.08.2008 15:00  FC Gütersloh 2000 - SV Schermbeck  0 : 0

Spielfrei: SC Delbrück  

4. kolo - 03.09.2008 do 03.09.2008
03.09.2008 17:30  VfB Hüls - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  0 : 2
03.09.2008 17:30  Hammer SV - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  1 : 4
03.09.2008 17:30  SC Delbrück - Bonner SC  0 : 3
03.09.2008 17:30  SSVg. Velbert - FC Gütersloh 2000  1 : 0
03.09.2008 18:00  SV Schermbeck - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  4 : 2
03.09.2008 18:00  MSV Duisburg II - SC Fortuna Köln  1 : 1
03.09.2008 19:00  SF Siegen - SC Westfalia Herne  2 : 1
03.09.2008 19:30  SG Wattenscheid 09 - ETB SW Essen  0 : 0
03.09.2008 19:30  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - FC Germania Dattenfeld  2 : 1

Spielfrei: TSV Alemannia Aachen II  

5. kolo - 07.09.2008 do 07.09.2008
06.09.2008 15:00  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - VfB Hüls  1 : 2
06.09.2008 18:00  FC Gütersloh 2000 - SC Delbrück  0 : 1
07.09.2008 15:00  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 2
07.09.2008 15:00  ETB SW Essen - SV Schermbeck  4 : 0
07.09.2008 15:00  SC Westfalia Herne - Hammer SV  5 : 2
07.09.2008 15:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - MSV Duisburg II  1 : 4
07.09.2008 15:00  SF Siegen - FC Germania Dattenfeld  0 : 0
07.09.2008 15:00  SC Fortuna Köln - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  0 : 2
07.09.2008 15:00  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - SSVg. Velbert  2 : 1

Spielfrei: Bonner SC  

6. kolo - 14.09.2008 do 14.09.2008
12.09.2008 19:30  SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Westfalia Herne  3 : 0
12.09.2008 19:30  SF Siegen - SC Fortuna Köln  0 : 1
13.09.2008 15:00  MSV Duisburg II - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  2 : 1
14.09.2008 15:00  Hammer SV - FC Germania Dattenfeld  0 : 1
14.09.2008 15:00  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  0 : 3
14.09.2008 15:00  SC Delbrück - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  3 : 0
14.09.2008 15:00  SV Schermbeck - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  1 : 1
14.09.2008 15:00  SSVg. Velbert - ETB SW Essen  1 : 2
14.09.2008 15:00  Bonner SC - FC Gütersloh 2000  5 : 0

Spielfrei: VfB Hüls  

7. kolo - 21.09.2008 do 21.09.2008
20.09.2008 15:00  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  5 : 0
21.09.2008 15:00  ETB SW Essen - SC Delbrück  2 : 1
21.09.2008 15:00  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - SSVg. Velbert  1 : 2
21.09.2008 15:00  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - Bonner SC  1 : 3
21.09.2008 15:00  SC Westfalia Herne - SV Schermbeck  4 : 2
21.09.2008 15:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SF Siegen  3 : 0
21.09.2008 15:00  FC Germania Dattenfeld - SG Wattenscheid 09  0 : 1
21.09.2008 15:00  SC Fortuna Köln - Hammer SV  0 : 0
21.09.2008 15:00  VfB Hüls - MSV Duisburg II  1 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Gütersloh 2000  

8. kolo - 28.09.2008 do 28.09.2008
26.09.2008 19:30  SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Fortuna Köln  1 : 1
27.09.2008 15:00  Bonner SC - ETB SW Essen  3 : 0
27.09.2008 19:00  SF Siegen - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  0 : 0
28.09.2008 15:00  Hammer SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  0 : 2
28.09.2008 15:00  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - VfB Hüls  4 : 0
28.09.2008 15:00  SC Delbrück - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  1 : 3
28.09.2008 15:00  SV Schermbeck - FC Germania Dattenfeld  3 : 0
28.09.2008 15:00  SSVg. Velbert - SC Westfalia Herne  1 : 2
28.09.2008 15:00  FC Gütersloh 2000 - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  4 : 2

Spielfrei: MSV Duisburg II  

9. kolo - 05.10.2008 do 05.10.2008
03.10.2008 15:00  SC Fortuna Köln - SV Schermbeck  3 : 1
04.10.2008 15:00  VfB Hüls - SF Siegen  2 : 3
05.10.2008 15:00  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - Bonner SC  0 : 1
05.10.2008 15:00  SC Westfalia Herne - SC Delbrück  2 : 0
05.10.2008 15:00  ETB SW Essen - FC Gütersloh 2000  1 : 1
05.10.2008 15:00  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - Hammer SV  2 : 2
05.10.2008 15:00  FC Germania Dattenfeld - SSVg. Velbert  2 : 0
05.10.2008 15:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SG Wattenscheid 09  4 : 0
05.10.2008 15:00  MSV Duisburg II - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  0 : 0

Spielfrei: SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  

10. kolo - 19.10.2008 do 19.10.2008
18.10.2008 15:00  Hammer SV - VfB Hüls  1 : 3
18.10.2008 15:30  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - ETB SW Essen  0 : 2
18.10.2008 18:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  1 : 3
19.10.2008 15:00  SF Siegen - MSV Duisburg II  0 : 2
19.10.2008 15:00  SC Delbrück - FC Germania Dattenfeld  0 : 3
19.10.2008 15:00  SV Schermbeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  0 : 0
19.10.2008 15:00  SSVg. Velbert - SC Fortuna Köln  3 : 3
19.10.2008 15:00  Bonner SC - SC Westfalia Herne  4 : 1
19.10.2008 15:00  FC Gütersloh 2000 - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  4 : 0

Spielfrei: DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  

11. kolo - 26.10.2008 do 26.10.2008
24.10.2008 22:00  SC Fortuna Köln - SC Delbrück  2 : 1
25.10.2008 15:00  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  0 : 1
25.10.2008 15:00  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - SV Schermbeck  3 : 0
26.10.2008 15:00  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - SF Siegen  4 : 0
26.10.2008 15:00  SC Westfalia Herne - FC Gütersloh 2000  4 : 0
26.10.2008 15:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SSVg. Velbert  4 : 0
26.10.2008 15:00  FC Germania Dattenfeld - Bonner SC  1 : 1
26.10.2008 15:00  VfB Hüls - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 1
26.10.2008 15:00  MSV Duisburg II - Hammer SV  1 : 3

Spielfrei: ETB SW Essen  

12. kolo - 29.10.2008 do 29.10.2008
27.08.2008 17:30  SC Delbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  2 : 0
27.08.2008 18:15  SSVg. Velbert - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  1 : 2
24.09.2008 17:00  Hammer SV - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  0 : 4
28.10.2008 18:30  ETB SW Essen - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  1 : 1
29.10.2008 18:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - MSV Duisburg II  2 : 3
29.10.2008 18:00  FC Gütersloh 2000 - FC Germania Dattenfeld  0 : 1
29.10.2008 18:00  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - SC Westfalia Herne  0 : 2
29.10.2008 18:00  SV Schermbeck - VfB Hüls  0 : 2
05.11.2008 20:00  SC Fortuna Köln - Bonner SC  2 : 3

Spielfrei: SF Siegen  

13. kolo - 02.11.2008 do 02.11.2008
01.11.2008 18:00  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - SC Delbrück  1 : 1
01.11.2008 18:00  SC Fortuna Köln - FC Gütersloh 2000  4 : 0
02.11.2008 14:30  SF Siegen - Hammer SV  1 : 1
02.11.2008 14:30  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - SG Wattenscheid 09  2 : 1
02.11.2008 14:30  SC Westfalia Herne - ETB SW Essen  1 : 1
02.11.2008 14:30  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bonner SC  2 : 0
02.11.2008 14:30  FC Germania Dattenfeld - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  5 : 1
02.11.2008 14:30  VfB Hüls - SSVg. Velbert  1 : 0
02.11.2008 14:30  MSV Duisburg II - SV Schermbeck  2 : 0

Spielfrei: Rot- Weiß Essen 2  

14. kolo - 09.11.2008 do 09.11.2008
07.11.2008 19:30  SG Wattenscheid 09 - SF Siegen  0 : 0
08.11.2008 18:00  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - SC Fortuna Köln  3 : 2
09.11.2008 14:30  ETB SW Essen - FC Germania Dattenfeld  2 : 0
09.11.2008 14:30  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - SC Westfalia Herne  0 : 1
09.11.2008 14:30  SC Delbrück - VfB Hüls  5 : 3
09.11.2008 14:30  SV Schermbeck - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  1 : 0
09.11.2008 14:30  SSVg. Velbert - MSV Duisburg II  1 : 2
09.11.2008 14:30  Bonner SC - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  2 : 0
09.11.2008 14:30  FC Gütersloh 2000 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  2 : 3

Spielfrei: Hammer SV  

15. kolo - 16.11.2008 do 16.11.2008
15.11.2008 14:30  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - FC Gütersloh 2000  3 : 1
15.11.2008 14:30  SC Fortuna Köln - ETB SW Essen  1 : 0
16.11.2008 14:30  SF Siegen - SV Schermbeck  2 : 1
16.11.2008 14:30  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - SSVg. Velbert  4 : 0
16.11.2008 14:30  Hammer SV - SG Wattenscheid 09  3 : 0
16.11.2008 14:30  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  0 : 0
16.11.2008 14:30  FC Germania Dattenfeld - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  1 : 1
16.11.2008 14:30  VfB Hüls - Bonner SC  0 : 2
16.11.2008 14:30  MSV Duisburg II - SC Delbrück  1 : 2

Spielfrei: SC Westfalia Herne  

16. kolo - 22.11.2008 do 22.11.2008
22.11.2008 14:30  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  2 : 3
22.11.2008 14:30  SSVg. Velbert - SF Siegen  1 : 6
22.11.2008 14:30  SV Schermbeck - Hammer SV  3 : 2
10.12.2008 14:30  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - SC Fortuna Köln  4 : 2
25.01.2009 14:30  SC Westfalia Herne - FC Germania Dattenfeld  5 : 1
04.03.2009 19:30  ETB SW Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  0 : 2
11.03.2009 19:30  FC Gütersloh 2000 - VfB Hüls  4 : 1
01.04.2009 17:30  SC Delbrück - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  1 : 3
01.04.2009 17:30  Bonner SC - MSV Duisburg II  4 : 0

Spielfrei: SG Wattenscheid 09  

17. kolo - 30.11.2008 do 30.11.2008
28.11.2008 20:00  SF Siegen - SC Delbrück  2 : 0
29.11.2008 14:30  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - ETB SW Essen  2 : 0
29.11.2008 15:00  SC Fortuna Köln - SC Westfalia Herne  3 : 1
30.11.2008 14:30  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - Bonner SC  2 : 0
30.11.2008 14:30  Hammer SV - SSVg. Velbert  1 : 4
30.11.2008 14:30  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  2 : 1
30.11.2008 14:30  MSV Duisburg II - FC Gütersloh 2000  2 : 1
30.11.2008 14:30  VfB Hüls - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  0 : 0
10.12.2008 19:30  SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Schermbeck  2 : 2

Spielfrei: FC Germania Dattenfeld  

18. kolo - 07.12.2008 do 07.12.2008
05.12.2008 19:30  FC Gütersloh 2000 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  1 : 1
06.12.2008 14:30  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  0 : 0
07.12.2008 14:30  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - MSV Duisburg II  0 : 2
07.12.2008 14:30  ETB SW Essen - VfB Hüls  2 : 2
07.12.2008 14:30  SC Westfalia Herne - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  3 : 3
07.12.2008 14:30  SC Delbrück - Hammer SV  1 : 2
07.12.2008 14:30  Bonner SC - SF Siegen  4 : 0
07.12.2008 14:30  SSVg. Velbert - SG Wattenscheid 09  5 : 2
01.04.2009 17:30  FC Germania Dattenfeld - SC Fortuna Köln  2 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Schermbeck  

19. kolo - 14.12.2008 do 14.12.2008
13.12.2008 14:00  MSV Duisburg II - ETB SW Essen  1 : 2
13.12.2008 14:30  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - SC Westfalia Herne  1 : 2
13.12.2008 18:30  SF Siegen - FC Gütersloh 2000  3 : 0
14.12.2008 14:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Germania Dattenfeld  3 : 0
14.12.2008 14:00  SV Schermbeck - SSVg. Velbert  1 : 1
14.12.2008 14:00  VfB Hüls - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  1 : 0
14.12.2008 14:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Delbrück  2 : 0
11.03.2009 19:30  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  2 : 1
09.04.2009 18:00  Hammer SV - Bonner SC  0 : 1

Spielfrei: SC Fortuna Köln  

20. kolo - 21.12.2008 do 21.12.2008
17.12.2008 20:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Fortuna Köln  1 : 1
18.12.2008 19:30  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - ETB SW Essen  3 : 0
19.12.2008 19:30  SF Siegen - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  1 : 0
20.12.2008 14:00  Hammer SV - FC Gütersloh 2000  5 : 1
21.12.2008 14:00  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - FC Germania Dattenfeld  4 : 1
01.02.2009 15:00  MSV Duisburg II - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  3 : 1
25.03.2009 19:30  SV Schermbeck - SC Delbrück  1 : 0
13.04.2009 15:00  VfB Hüls - SC Westfalia Herne  1 : 3
20.05.2009 20:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bonner SC  0 : 3

Spielfrei: SSVg. Velbert  

21. kolo - 08.02.2009 do 08.02.2009
08.02.2009 15:00  SC Westfalia Herne - MSV Duisburg II  3 : 1
08.02.2009 15:00  FC Germania Dattenfeld - VfB Hüls  0 : 1
08.02.2009 15:00  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - Hammer SV  2 : 3
08.02.2009 15:00  SC Delbrück - SSVg. Velbert  1 : 4
04.03.2009 19:30  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  1 : 2
04.03.2009 19:30  FC Gütersloh 2000 - SG Wattenscheid 09  0 : 1
11.03.2009 19:30  SC Fortuna Köln - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  1 : 2
01.04.2009 19:30  ETB SW Essen - SF Siegen  2 : 0
13.04.2009 15:00  Bonner SC - SV Schermbeck  4 : 1

Spielfrei: Fortuna Düsseldorf II  

22. kolo - 15.02.2009 do 15.02.2009
15.02.2009 15:00  SV Schermbeck - FC Gütersloh 2000  1 : 3
15.02.2009 15:00  MSV Duisburg II - FC Germania Dattenfeld  1 : 2
25.03.2009 19:30  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  2 : 4
08.04.2009 19:30  SG Wattenscheid 09 - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  0 : 2
09.04.2009 18:00  VfB Hüls - SC Fortuna Köln  1 : 2
09.04.2009 19:00  SF Siegen - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  0 : 1
09.04.2009 19:30  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - SC Westfalia Herne  4 : 1
13.04.2009 15:00  Hammer SV - ETB SW Essen  3 : 3
29.04.2009 18:30  SSVg. Velbert - Bonner SC  1 : 2

Spielfrei: SC Delbrück  

23. kolo - 22.02.2009 do 22.02.2009
21.02.2009 15:00  Bonner SC - SC Delbrück  1 : 1
22.02.2009 15:00  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - Hammer SV  1 : 1
22.02.2009 15:00  ETB SW Essen - SG Wattenscheid 09  2 : 2
22.02.2009 15:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - VfB Hüls  6 : 0
22.02.2009 15:00  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - SV Schermbeck  0 : 2
22.02.2009 15:00  SC Westfalia Herne - SF Siegen  1 : 2
01.04.2009 19:00  FC Gütersloh 2000 - SSVg. Velbert  1 : 0
13.04.2009 15:00  FC Germania Dattenfeld - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  4 : 1
20.05.2009 19:30  SC Fortuna Köln - MSV Duisburg II  2 : 4

Spielfrei: TSV Alemannia Aachen II  

24. kolo - 01.03.2009 do 01.03.2009
27.02.2009 19:30  SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  1 : 3
28.02.2009 15:00  MSV Duisburg II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  0 : 4
01.03.2009 15:00  Hammer SV - SC Westfalia Herne  2 : 1
01.03.2009 15:00  SV Schermbeck - ETB SW Essen  0 : 1
01.03.2009 15:00  SSVg. Velbert - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  1 : 1
01.03.2009 15:00  VfB Hüls - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  0 : 1
01.03.2009 15:00  SC Delbrück - FC Gütersloh 2000  2 : 2
22.04.2009 18:30  FC Germania Dattenfeld - SF Siegen  0 : 0
29.04.2009 20:00  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - SC Fortuna Köln  3 : 1

Spielfrei: Bonner SC  

25. kolo - 08.03.2009 do 08.03.2009
07.03.2009 15:00  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - MSV Duisburg II  1 : 2
08.03.2009 15:00  FC Germania Dattenfeld - Hammer SV  1 : 2
08.03.2009 15:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  1 : 0
08.03.2009 15:00  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - SC Delbrück  1 : 1
08.03.2009 15:00  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - SV Schermbeck  1 : 0
08.03.2009 15:00  FC Gütersloh 2000 - Bonner SC  2 : 1
09.04.2009 19:00  ETB SW Essen - SSVg. Velbert  4 : 0
13.04.2009 15:00  SC Fortuna Köln - SF Siegen  0 : 0
22.04.2009 18:30  SC Westfalia Herne - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 3

Spielfrei: VfB Hüls  

26. kolo - 15.03.2009 do 15.03.2009
14.03.2009 15:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Germania Dattenfeld  0 : 2
14.03.2009 15:00  MSV Duisburg II - VfB Hüls  3 : 2
15.03.2009 15:00  SSVg. Velbert - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  1 : 4
15.03.2009 15:00  SV Schermbeck - SC Westfalia Herne  2 : 3
15.03.2009 15:00  Bonner SC - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  2 : 1
15.03.2009 15:00  SF Siegen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  0 : 3
15.03.2009 15:00  Hammer SV - SC Fortuna Köln  2 : 0
15.03.2009 15:00  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  0 : 0
22.04.2009 18:30  SC Delbrück - ETB SW Essen  1 : 4

Spielfrei: FC Gütersloh 2000  

27. kolo - 22.03.2009 do 22.03.2009
20.03.2009 20:00  SC Fortuna Köln - SG Wattenscheid 09  5 : 1
21.03.2009 15:00  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - SF Siegen  3 : 2
22.03.2009 15:00  VfB Hüls - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  4 : 1
22.03.2009 15:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Hammer SV  2 : 0
22.03.2009 15:00  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - SC Delbrück  3 : 0
22.03.2009 15:00  FC Germania Dattenfeld - SV Schermbeck  1 : 1
22.03.2009 15:00  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - FC Gütersloh 2000  2 : 0
06.05.2009 18:30  SC Westfalia Herne - SSVg. Velbert  0 : 3
06.05.2009 19:30  ETB SW Essen - Bonner SC  4 : 3

Spielfrei: MSV Duisburg II  

28. kolo - 29.03.2009 do 29.03.2009
28.03.2009 15:00  SC Delbrück - SC Westfalia Herne  3 : 1
29.03.2009 15:00  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - MSV Duisburg II  3 : 1
29.03.2009 15:00  FC Gütersloh 2000 - ETB SW Essen  1 : 3
29.03.2009 15:00  SF Siegen - VfB Hüls  3 : 1
29.03.2009 15:00  Hammer SV - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  0 : 2
29.03.2009 15:00  SSVg. Velbert - FC Germania Dattenfeld  2 : 2
29.03.2009 15:00  Bonner SC - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  3 : 2
29.04.2009 19:30  SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  1 : 1
06.05.2009 18:45  SV Schermbeck - SC Fortuna Köln  4 : 3

Spielfrei: SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  

29. kolo - 05.04.2009 do 05.04.2009
04.04.2009 15:00  MSV Duisburg II - SF Siegen  4 : 3
05.04.2009 15:00  ETB SW Essen - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  1 : 1
05.04.2009 15:00  VfB Hüls - Hammer SV  2 : 1
05.04.2009 15:00  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - FC Gütersloh 2000  2 : 1
05.04.2009 15:00  FC Germania Dattenfeld - SC Delbrück  8 : 1
05.04.2009 15:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Schermbeck  1 : 0
05.04.2009 15:00  SC Fortuna Köln - SSVg. Velbert  1 : 0
05.04.2009 15:00  SC Westfalia Herne - Bonner SC  0 : 1
11.04.2009 15:00  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - SG Wattenscheid 09  3 : 0

Spielfrei: DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  

30. kolo - 19.04.2009 do 19.04.2009
19.04.2009 15:00  SF Siegen - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  1 : 3
19.04.2009 15:00  FC Gütersloh 2000 - SC Westfalia Herne  0 : 1
19.04.2009 15:00  Hammer SV - MSV Duisburg II  1 : 1
19.04.2009 15:00  SSVg. Velbert - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  0 : 1
19.04.2009 15:00  Bonner SC - FC Germania Dattenfeld  0 : 0
19.04.2009 15:00  SC Delbrück - SC Fortuna Köln  1 : 5
19.04.2009 15:00  SV Schermbeck - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  2 : 1
19.04.2009 18:00  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  2 : 0
19.04.2009 18:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - VfB Hüls  2 : 2

Spielfrei: ETB SW Essen  

31. kolo - 26.04.2009 do 26.04.2009
24.04.2009 18:30  Bonner SC - SC Fortuna Köln  1 : 0
25.04.2009 15:00  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - SSVg. Velbert  2 : 0
25.04.2009 15:00  MSV Duisburg II - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 1
26.04.2009 15:00  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - Hammer SV  0 : 1
26.04.2009 15:00  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - ETB SW Essen  1 : 1
26.04.2009 15:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Delbrück  2 : 0
26.04.2009 15:00  VfB Hüls - SV Schermbeck  2 : 0
26.04.2009 15:00  FC Germania Dattenfeld - FC Gütersloh 2000  4 : 2
26.04.2009 15:00  SC Westfalia Herne - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  1 : 0

Spielfrei: SF Siegen  

32. kolo - 03.05.2009 do 03.05.2009
02.05.2009 18:00  FC Gütersloh 2000 - SC Fortuna Köln  3 : 2
03.05.2009 15:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  5 : 4
03.05.2009 15:00  Hammer SV - SF Siegen  1 : 1
03.05.2009 15:00  SV Schermbeck - MSV Duisburg II  2 : 2
03.05.2009 15:00  ETB SW Essen - SC Westfalia Herne  2 : 1
03.05.2009 15:00  Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  4 : 1
03.05.2009 15:00  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - FC Germania Dattenfeld  2 : 2
03.05.2009 15:00  SC Delbrück - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  0 : 4
03.05.2009 15:00  SSVg. Velbert - VfB Hüls  2 : 0

Spielfrei: Rot- Weiß Essen 2  

33. kolo - 10.05.2009 do 10.05.2009
08.05.2009 19:30  SF Siegen - SG Wattenscheid 09  1 : 0
09.05.2009 15:00  MSV Duisburg II - SSVg. Velbert  1 : 3
09.05.2009 18:00  SC Fortuna Köln - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  0 : 1
10.05.2009 15:00  FC Germania Dattenfeld - ETB SW Essen  3 : 4
10.05.2009 15:00  SC Westfalia Herne - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  0 : 3
10.05.2009 15:00  VfB Hüls - SC Delbrück  2 : 1
10.05.2009 15:00  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - SV Schermbeck  0 : 0
10.05.2009 15:00  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - Bonner SC  0 : 5
10.05.2009 15:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Gütersloh 2000  2 : 1

Spielfrei: Hammer SV  

34. kolo - 13.05.2009 do 13.05.2009
13.05.2009 18:00  SSVg. Velbert - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  1 : 3
13.05.2009 18:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - Hammer SV  3 : 0
13.05.2009 18:00  SC Delbrück - MSV Duisburg II  1 : 2
13.05.2009 18:00  SV Schermbeck - SF Siegen  3 : 2
13.05.2009 18:00  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  0 : 0
13.05.2009 18:00  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - FC Germania Dattenfeld  1 : 0
13.05.2009 18:00  ETB SW Essen - SC Fortuna Köln  2 : 0
13.05.2009 18:00  FC Gütersloh 2000 - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  1 : 2
13.05.2009 18:00  Bonner SC - VfB Hüls  2 : 2

Spielfrei: SC Westfalia Herne  

35. kolo - 17.05.2009 do 17.05.2009
16.05.2009 15:00  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  1 : 1
17.05.2009 15:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - ETB SW Essen  3 : 0
17.05.2009 15:00  FC Germania Dattenfeld - SC Westfalia Herne  2 : 1
17.05.2009 15:00  SC Fortuna Köln - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  1 : 1
17.05.2009 15:00  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - SC Delbrück  2 : 3
17.05.2009 15:00  Hammer SV - SV Schermbeck  0 : 1
17.05.2009 15:00  SF Siegen - SSVg. Velbert  0 : 3
17.05.2009 15:00  MSV Duisburg II - Bonner SC  0 : 0
17.05.2009 15:00  VfB Hüls - FC Gütersloh 2000  6 : 0

Spielfrei: SG Wattenscheid 09  

36. kolo - 24.05.2009 do 24.05.2009
24.05.2009 15:00  Bonner SC - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  2 : 3
24.05.2009 15:00  SSVg. Velbert - Hammer SV  3 : 0
24.05.2009 15:00  FC Gütersloh 2000 - MSV Duisburg II  3 : 2
24.05.2009 15:00  SC Delbrück - SF Siegen  1 : 2
24.05.2009 15:00  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  3 : 3
24.05.2009 15:00  SV Schermbeck - SG Wattenscheid 09  0 : 1
24.05.2009 15:00  SC Westfalia Herne - SC Fortuna Köln  2 : 3
24.05.2009 15:00  ETB SW Essen - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  1 : 2
24.05.2009 15:00  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - VfB Hüls  1 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Germania Dattenfeld  

37. kolo - 01.06.2009 do 01.06.2009
27.05.2009 19:30  DSC Arminia Bielefeld II - FC Gütersloh 2000  2 : 3
29.05.2009 19:30  SF Siegen - Bonner SC  0 : 6
30.05.2009 15:00  Hammer SV - SC Delbrück  5 : 2
01.06.2009 15:00  TSV Alemannia Aachen II - Rot- Weiß Essen 2  3 : 1
01.06.2009 15:00  Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Westfalia Herne  5 : 3
01.06.2009 15:00  VfB Hüls - ETB SW Essen  1 : 1
01.06.2009 15:00  MSV Duisburg II - SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  2 : 2
01.06.2009 15:00  SC Fortuna Köln - FC Germania Dattenfeld  3 : 1
01.06.2009 15:00  SG Wattenscheid 09 - SSVg. Velbert  0 : 4

Spielfrei: SV Schermbeck  

38. kolo - 07.06.2009 do 07.06.2009
07.06.2009 15:00  FC Gütersloh 2000 - SF Siegen  3 : 2
07.06.2009 15:00  SC Delbrück - SG Wattenscheid 09  2 : 1
07.06.2009 15:00  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn - DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  1 : 1
07.06.2009 15:00  Bonner SC - Hammer SV  4 : 1
07.06.2009 15:00  SC Westfalia Herne - TSV Alemannia Aachen II  2 : 2
07.06.2009 15:00  SSVg. Velbert - SV Schermbeck  2 : 1
07.06.2009 15:00  FC Germania Dattenfeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf II  2 : 2
07.06.2009 15:00  Rot- Weiß Essen 2 - VfB Hüls  3 : 2
07.06.2009 15:00  ETB SW Essen - MSV Duisburg II  2 : 1

Spielfrei: SC Fortuna Köln  

Lestvica
    Tek Pkt.   Tore    razl.
Bonner SC  24  55   56:18    38
Fortuna Düsseldorf II  24  53   55:19    36
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II  25  47   47:27    20
SC Westfalia Herne  25  47   52:40    12
TSV Alemannia Aachen II  24  42   43:27    16
MSV Duisburg II  25  42   46:42    4
ETB SW Essen  25  41   38:29    9
SF Siegen  25  35   27:30    -3
FC Germania Dattenfeld  25  34   30:33    -3
10  SC Fortuna Köln  25  32   37:38    -1
11  Rot- Weiß Essen 2  25  31   38:37    1
12  SG Wattenscheid 09  25  31   34:40    -6
13  Hammer SV  25  29   39:48    -9
14  SV Schermbeck  25  25   27:41    -14
15  FC Gütersloh 2000  24  25   29:47    -18
16  VfB Hüls  24  22   24:44    -20
17  SC Delbrück  24  21   28:45    -17
18  SF Oestrich-Iserlohn  25  20   27:49    -22
19  SSVg. Velbert  24  19   33:56    -23